LAUFSPORTGRUPPE  BRUGG

 

11. Brugger Schachencup

Stadion Au 400 m Rubtanbahn

Dienstag, 6. Juli 1999

 

Lsg-Brugg  Mitglieder

1.  Serie    1. Roger Rüede                                          Brugg                                                          10.17.93

                   2. Christian Kohli                                       Brugg                                                          10.26.72

                   3. Matthias Rüede                                     Brugg                                                          10.27.91

                   4. Tobias Rymann                                     Brugg                                                          10.29.58

                   5. Joel Klaus                                               Brugg                                                          10.42.22

                   6. Ruedi Glauser                                         Brugg                                                          11.00.38

                   7. Cornel Bolt                                             Brugg                                                          11.01.45

                   8. Silvan Marfurt                                        Veltheim                                                      11.16.68

 

2.  Serie    1. Daniela Zeman                                       Veltheim                                                      10.56.11

                   2. Nadja Mutter                                          Leuggern                                                    11.24.12

                   3. Claudia Frei                                            Klingnau                                                     11.34.98

                   4. Sandro Eichenberger                            Gebenstorf                                                  11.42.83

                   5. Adriana Strebel                                      Waltenschwil                                             11.45.75

                   6. Mario Schiess                                        Göslikon                                                      11.47.09

                   7. Angela Schiess                                      Göslikon                                                      11.53.07

                   8. Othmar Bächli                                        Würenlingen                                              11.53.82

                   9. Toni Tinner                                            Döttingen                                                   11.54.52

                   10. Roland Ammann                                  Gebenstorf                                                  12.06.42

                   11. Regina Baumgartner                           Mönthal                                                      12.15.65

                   12. Renate Egli                                           Wohlen                                                       12.30.04

                   13. Irene Stalder                                         Brugg                                                          12.35.99

                   14. Bernhard Knecht                                 Windisch                                                    12.38.95

                   15. Paul Widmer                                         Brugg                                                          12.49.44

                   16. Ursina Baumgartner                            Mönthal                                                      12.52.93

                   17. Horst Benker                                        Mülligen                                                     12.54.18

                   18. Kaspar Burkart                                     Wohlen                                                       12.58.30

                   19. Toni Elsener                                         Klingnau                                                     13.00.43

                   20. Angelika Emmenegger                        Hettenschwil                                              13.13.18

                   21. Rolf Witten                                           Nussbaumen                                              13.18.25

                   22. Nicole Hüsser                                      Niederwil                                                     13.23.20

                   23. Annette Müller                                    Gebenstorf                                                  13.24.18

                   24. Lilo Iten                                                 Gebenstorf                                                  13.26.11

                   25. Rita Peterhans                                      Turgi                                                            13.33.78

                   26. Isabelle Zumsteg                                 Gebenstorf                                                  13.59.20

                   27. Hedi Gerber                                          Zurzach                                                       14.02.69

                   28. Cornelia Bischof                                  Brugg                                                          14.14.12

                   29. Herbert Grupp                                      Habsburg                                                    14.15.15

                   30. Christa Erne                                          Gippingen                                     6,5 Rd) 16.08.19

 

3. Serie     1. Beni Nyffenegger                                  Brugg                                                          9.07.36

                   2. Niklaus Brünisholz                                Brugg                                                          9.18.43

                   3. Patrick Müller                                         Wil                                                               9.20.65

                   4. Hanspeter Gerber                                  Zurzach                                                       9.27.79

                   5. Roger Riegendinger                              Reinach                                                       9.31.34

                   6. Urs Lehmann                                          Windisch                                                    9.55.91

                   7. Thomas Rohner                                     Siglistorf                                                     9.57.85

                   8. Peter Grimm                                            Untersiggenthal                                         10.05.10

                   9. Robert Schiess                                       Göslikon                                                      10.17.83

                   10. Patrick Schwere                                   Ennetbaden                                                10.19.48

                   11. Didi Bugmann                                      Leuggern                                                    10.20.53

                   12. Daniel Bisig                                          Olten                                                            10.28.97

                   13. Jonathan Birchley                               Würenlingen                                              10.43.18

                   14. Andreas Stirnemann                           Wohlen                                                       10.47.85

                   15. Beat Bugmann                                     Zürich                                                          10.54.59

                   16. Kurt Meyer                                           Veltheim                                                      11.06.33

                   17. Bernhard Ackermann                          Birr                                                               11.09.18

                   18. Otto Fischer                                         Brugg                                                          11.13.94

                   19. Albert Brönimann                                Veltheim                                                      11.24.04

                   20. Hanspeter Adler                                  Koblenz                                                       11.36.02

                   21. Markus Hofmann                                Reckingen                                                   11.55.40