LAUFSPORTGRUPPE  BRUGG

 

11.  Brugger Schachencup

Stadion Au 400 m Rubtanbahn

Dienstag, 29. Juni 1999

Rangliste 1500 m

 

1. Serie     1. Christian Kohli                                       Brugg                                                          4.44.07

                   2. Roger Rüede                                          Brugg                                                          4.44.35

                   3. Abebe Woldei                                       Mülligen                                                     4.44.66

                   4. Matthias Rüede                                     Brugg                                                          4.48.79

                   5. Tobias Rymann                                     Brugg                                                          4.49.18

                   6. Joel Klaus                                               Brugg                                                          5.04.49

                   7. Silvan Marfurt                                        Veltheim                                                      5.12.00

                   8. Ruedi Glauser                                         Brugg                                                          5.12.38

                   9. Mario Beeli                                             Brugg                                                          5.23.38

                   10.Edy Zanin                                              Brugg                                                          5.39.88

 

2. Serie     1. Sandro Eichenberger                            Gebenstorf                                                  5.17.82

                   2. Silvie Mösch                                          Klingnau                                                     5.24.99

                   3. Claudia Frey                                           Klingnau                                                     5.29.60

                   4. Angela Schiess                                      Göslikon                                                      5.32.14

                   5. Adriana Strebel                                      Waltenschwil                                             5.33.44

                   6. Regina Baumgartner                             Mönthal                                                      5.35.25

                   7. Irene Stalder                                           Brugg                                                          5.41.27

                   8. Renate Egli                                             Wohlen                                                       5.41.66

                   9. Bernhard Knecht                                   Windisch                                                    5.50.29

                   10.Ursina Baumgartner                             Mönthal                                                      5.52.90

                   11.Kaspar Burkart                                      Wohlen                                                       5.53.79

                   12.Anton Elsener                                       Klingnau                                                     5.54.18

                   13.Nicole Hüsser                                       Niederwil                                                     6.09.25

                   14.Annette Müller                                     Gebenstorf                                                  6.09.91

                   15.Angelika Emmenegger                         Hettenschwil                                              6.12.03

                   16.Lilo Iten                                                  Gebenstorf                                                  6.13.00

                   17.Rita Peterhans                                       Turgi                                                            6.29.20

                   18.Christa Erne                                           Gippingen                                                   8.47.94

 

3. Serie     1. Abebe Woldei                                       Mülligen                                                     4.22.90

                   2. Patrick Schwere                                     Ennetbaden                                                4.28.26

                   3. Martin Pabst                                          Gebenstorf                                                  4.43.67

                   4. Stefan Staudenmann                             Nussbaumen                                              4.46.71

                   5. Christian Kohli                                       Brugg                                                          4.51.18

                   6. Robert Schiess                                       Göslikon                                                      4.51.83

                   7. Fredy Hafner                                          Oberhof                                                       5.02.75

                   8. Otto Fischer                                           Brugg                                                          5.04.53

                   9. Alfred Studerus                                     Mülligen                                                     5.05.97

                   10.Hanspeter Adler                                   Koblenz                                                       5.11.70

                   11.Bernhard Ackermann                           Birr                                                               5.18.79

                   12.Albert Brönimann                                 Veltheim                                                      5.21.44

                   13.Fredy Vetter                                          Windisch                                                    5.24.13

                   14.Toni Tinner                                           Döttingen                                                   5.24.54

                   15.Othmar Bächli                                       Würenlingen                                              5.38.02

                   16.Horst Benker                                         Mülligen                                                     5.52.00

                   17.Herbert Grupp                                       Habsburg                                                    6.35.83