11. Brugger Schachencup
Stadion Au 400 m Rubtanbahn
Dienstag, 20. Juli 1999
Rangliste 12 Min.Lauf
1. Serie 1. Daniela Zeman Veltheim 3285 m
2. Nadja Mutter Leuggern 3140 m
3. Adriana Strebel Waltenschwil 3111 m
4. Claudia Frei Klingnau 3110 m
5. Othmar Bächli Würenlingen 3045 m
6. Regina Baumgartner Mönthal 3030 m
7. Hedy Fischer Untersiggenthal 2995 m
8. Renate Regli Wohlen 2910 m
9. Ursina Baumgartner Mönthal 2875 m
10.Irene Stalder Brugg 2855 m
11.Cornelia Bischof Brugg 2735 m
12.Rita Peterhans Turgi 2731 m
13.Lilo Iten Gebenstorf 2720 m
14.Nicole Hüsser Niederwil 2705 m
15.Fabrice Schmid Koblenz 2640 m
16.Hedy Gerber Zurzach 2590 m
16.Herbert Grupp Habsburg 2590 m
18.Christa Erne Gippingen 2005 m
2. Serie 1. Beat Bugmann Zürich 3325 m
2. Bernhard Ackermann Birr 3310 m
3. Andreas Stirnemann Wohlen 3290 m
4. Joel Klaus Brugg 3275 m
5. Stefan Ellensohn Gebenstorf 3265 m
6. Fredy Vetter Windisch 3220 m
7. Christoph Kuhn Waltenschwil 3200 m
8. Kurt Meier Veltheim 3190 m
9. Hanspeter Adler Koblenz 3160 m
9. Werner Fischer Untersiggenthal 3160 m
9. Albert Brönimann Veltheim 3160 m
12.Kurt Gysin Wohlen 3155 m
13.Toni Tinner Döttingen 3110 m
14.Christian Hager Hausen 3020 m
15.Dirk Bugmann Leuggern 2990 m
16.Paul Widmer Brugg 2935 m
17.Horst Benker Mülligen 2915 m
18.Fredy Bärtschi Windisch 2855 m
19.Martin Strebel Waltenschwil 2850 m
19.Rolf Witten Nussbaumen 2850 m
21.Toni Elsener Klingnau 2845 m
22.Kaspar Burkart Wohlen 2840 m
23.Alfons Bader Wohlen 2780 m
24.Fredi Büchler Hausen 2520 m
3. Serie 1. Beni Nyffenegger Brugg 3880 m
2. Hanspeter Gerber Zurzach 3810 m
3. Karl Meier Wettingen 3715 m
4. Peter Grimm Untersiggenthal 3610 m
5. Thomas Rohner Siglistorf 3600 m
6. Roger Rüede Brugg 3510 m
6. Didi Bugmann Leuggern 3510 m
8. Christian Kohli Brugg 3465 m
9. Matthias Rüede Brugg 3460 m
10.Patrick Schwere Ennetbaden 3450 m
11.Tobias Rymann Brugg 3440 m
12.Otto Fischer Brugg 3275 m
13.Ulrich Peter Untersiggenthal 3230 m
14.Beat Giger Widen 3155 m
15.Urs Buschauer Mellingen 3150 m
16.Marco Schumacher Siglistorf 3145 m
17.Beat Tanner Rümikon 3125 m